Skip to product information

Valentino Garavani Black Calf Leather Bos Taurus Shoulder Bag

Regular price €910,00
Regular price €1.000,00 Sale price €910,00
Save 9% Sold out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
6 People are looking at this

Description

The Rockstud mini Pouch in garnet calfskin by Valentino Garavani combines elegance and practicality in a compact and contemporary format. Studs and metal details with platinum finish enhance the iconic design, while the magnetic button closure ensures convenience and security. The removable shoulder strap allows it to be worn cross-body, and the organized interior with an open flat pocket and three card slots makes it functional for everyday use with refined style.

Season: AW26
Dimension: 19x12x3
Composition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus

View full details
Selected Variant Image
Valentino Garavani Black Calf Leather Bos...
Regular price €910,00
Regular price €1.000,00 Sale price €910,00
Selected Variant Image
Valentino Garavani Black Calf Leather Bos...
Regular price €910,00
Regular price €1.000,00 Sale price €910,00